• Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων Α2

1η Αγωνιστική

12/10/2020 – 18/10/2020

Upcoming matches
ΟΜΑΔΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
BELLYBEERS VS ANO LIOSIA BCΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 12/10/2021.00
ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
THRAKOMAKEDONES WARRIORS VS LAST DANCEΤΡΙΤΗ 13/10/2022.00ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
FLINT TROPICS VS EBEEROIΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 14/10/2021.30ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
SPARTANS VS Α.Ο.Θ LEGENDSΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 17/10/2019.30ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
AMOLA KALOUMPA VS ΡΑΜΟΛΙΜΕΝΤΑΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 17/10/2021.00ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ

2η Αγωνιστική

19/10/2020 – 25/10/2020

Upcoming matches
ΟΜΑΔΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
AMOLA KALOUMPA VS LAST DANCEΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 19/10/2021.00ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
THRAKOMAKEDONES WARRIORS VS SPARTANSΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 19/10/2022.30ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
ANO LIOSIA BC VS A.O.Θ LEGENDSΤΡΙΤΗ 20/10/2022.00ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
BELLYBEERS VS FLINT TROPICSΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 21/10/2021.30ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
ΡΑΜΟΛΙΜΕΝΤΑ VS EBEEROIKYRIAKH 25/10/2019.30ΑΓΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

3η Αγωνιστική

26/10/2020 – 1/11/2020

Upcoming matches
ΟΜΑΔΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
LAST DANCE VS SPARTANSΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 26/10/2021.00ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
ΡΑΜΟΛΙΜΕΝΤΑ VS BELLYBEERSΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 30/10/2022.30ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
Α.Ο.Θ LEGENDS VS FLINT TROPICSΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 31/10/2016.30ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
ANO LIOSIA BC VS THRAKOMAKEDONES WARRIORSΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 31/10/2018.00ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
AMOLA KALOUMPA VS EBEEROIΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 31/10/2019.30ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ

4η Αγωνιστική

21/6/2021 – 27/6/2021

Upcoming matches
ΟΜΑΔΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
EBEEROI VS BELLYBEERS
AMOLA KALOUMPA VS SPARTANS21/6/2121.00ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
FLINT TROPICS VS THRAKOMAKEDONES WARRIORS20/09/2121.00ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
LAST DANCE VS ANO LIOSIA BCΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 23/6/2121.30ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
Α.Ο.Θ LEGENDS VS ΡΑΜΟΛΙΜΕΝΤΑΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 27/6/2119.30ΑΓΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

5η Αγωνιστική

28/6/2021 – 4/7/2021

Upcoming matches
ΟΜΑΔΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
LAST DANCE VS BELLYBEERS

ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 28/6/2121.00
ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
Α.Ο.Θ LEGENDS VS THRAKOMAKEDONES WARRIORSΤΡΙΤΗ 29/6/2122.30ΑΓΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ANO LIOSIA BC VS ΡΑΜΟΛΙΜΕΝΤΑΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2/7/2122.30ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
AMOLA KALOUMPA VS FLINT TROPICSΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 3/7/2116.30ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
EBEEROI VS SPARTANS

6η Αγωνιστική

20/09/2021 – 26/09/2021

Upcoming matches
ΟΜΑΔΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
AMOLA KALOUMPA VS ANO LIOSIA BCΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 24/09/2121.00ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
ΡΑΜΟΛΙΜΕΝΤΑ VS LAST DANCEΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 22/09/2121.30 ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
BELLYBEERS VS A.O.Θ. LEGENDSΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 20/09/2122.30ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
THRAKOMAKEDONES WARRIORS VS EBEEROI
SPARTANS VS FLINT TROPICS

7η Αγωνιστική

27/9/2021 – 3/10/2021

Upcoming matches
ΟΜΑΔΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
SPARTANS VS ANO LIOSIA BC
EBEEROI VS Α.Ο.Θ. LEGENDS
FLINT TROPICS VS LAST DANCEΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 27/9/2121.00ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
AMOLA KALOUMPA VS BELLYBEERSΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 27/9/2122.30ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
THRAKOMAKEDONES WARRIORS VS ΡΑΜΟΛΙΜΕΝΤΑΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 29/9/2121.30ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ

8η Αγωνιστική

4/10/2020 – -10/10/2020

Upcoming matches
ΟΜΑΔΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
AMOLA KALOUMPA VS Α.Ο.Θ. LEGENDSΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 4/10/2121.00ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
LAST DANCE VS EBEEROI
ΡΑΜΟΛΙΜΕΝΤΑ VS SPARTANS
ANO LIOSIA BC VS FLINT TROPICSΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 8/10/2121.00ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
BELLYBEERS VS THRAKOMAKEDONES WARRIORSΤΡΙΤΗ 5/10/2122.00ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ

9η Αγωνιστική

11/10/2021 – 17/10/2021

Upcoming matches
ΟΜΑΔΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
SPARTANS VS BELLYBEERS
EBEEROI VS ANO LIOSIA BC
Α.Ο.Θ. LEGENDS VS LAST DANCEΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 11/10/2121.00ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
AMOLA KALOUMPA VS THRAKOMAKEDONES WARRIORSΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 11/10/2122.30ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
ΡΑΜΟΛΙΜΕΝΤΑ VS FLINT TROPICSΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 13/10/2121.30 ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ

10η Αγωνιστική

18/10/2021 – 24/10/2021

Upcoming matches
ΟΜΑΔΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
Α.Ο.Θ. LEGENDS VS AMOLA KALOUMPAΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 18/10/2121.00ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
EBEEROI VS LAST DANCE
FLINT TROPICS VS ANO LIOSIA BCΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 20/10/2121.30ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
SPARTANS VS RAMOLIMENTA
THRAKOMAKEDONES WARRIORS VS BELLYBEERSΤΡΙΤΗ 19/10/2122.00ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ

11η Αγωνιστική

25/10/2021 – 31/10/2021

Upcoming matches
ΟΜΑΔΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
SPARTANS VS AMOLA KALOUMPA
THRAKOMAKEDONES WARRIORS VS FLINT TROPICSΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 25/10/2122.30ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
BELLYBEERS VS EBEEROI
ΡΑΜΟΛΙΜΕΝΤΑ VS A.O.Θ. LEGENDSΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 27/10/2121.30ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
ANO LIOSIA BC VS LAST DANCEΤΡΙΤΗ 26/10/2122.00ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ

12η Αγωνιστική

1/11/2021 – 7/11/2021

Upcoming matches
ΟΜΑΔΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
EBEEROI VS AMOLA KALOUMPA
FLINT TROPICS VS A.O.Θ. LEGENDSΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 1/11/2121.00ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
SPARTANS VS LAST DANCE
THRAKOMAKEDONES WARRIORS VS ANO LIOSIA BCΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 5/11/2121.00ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
BELLYBEERS VS ΡΑΜΟΛΙΜΕΝΤΑΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 3/11/2121.30ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ

13η Αγωνιστική

08/11/2021 – 14/11/2021

Upcoming matches
ΟΜΑΔΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
ANO LIOSIA BC VS AMOLA KALOUMPAΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 12/11/2121.00ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
LAST DANCE VS ΡΑΜΟΛΙΜΕΝΤΑΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 10/11/2121.30ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
Α.Ο.Θ. LEGENDS VS BELLYBEERSΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 08/11/2121.00ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
EBEEROI VS THRAKOMAKEDONES WARRIORS
FLINT TROPICS VS SPARTANS

14η Αγωνιστική

15/11/2021 – 21/11/2021

Upcoming matches
ΟΜΑΔΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
PEDESTRIANS VS AMOLA KALOUMPAΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 15/11/2122.30ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
FLINT TROPICS VS A.O.Θ. LEGENDSΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 20/11/2117.30ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
BELLYBEERS VS SPARTANS
ΡΑΜΟΛΙΜΕΝΤΑ VS FLINT TROPICSΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 17/11/2121.30ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
ANO LIOSIA BC VS EBEEROI
LAST DANCE VS A.O.Θ. LEGENDSΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 15/11/2121.00ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ

15η Αγωνιστική

22/11/2021 – 28/11/2021

Upcoming matches
ΟΜΑΔΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
LAST DANCE VS PEDESTRIANSΤΡΙΤΗ 23/11/2122.00ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
ANO LIOSIA BC VS BELLYBEERSΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 24/11/2121.30ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
FLINT TROPICS VS Α.Ο.Θ. LEGENDSΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 27/11/2117.30ΑΓΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
EBEEROI VS FLINT TROPICS
A.O.Θ. LEGENDS VS SPARTANS
ΡΑΜΟΛΙΜΕΝΤΑ VS AMOLA KALOUMPAΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 27/11/2122.00ΑΓΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

16η Αγωνιστική

29/11/2021 – 5/12/2021

Upcoming matches
ΟΜΑΔΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
LAST DANCE VS AMOLA KALOUMPAΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 29/11/2122.30ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
FLINT TROPICS VS BELLYBEERSΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 29/11/2121.00ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
A.O.Θ. LEGENDS VS ANO LIOSIA BCΤΡΙΤΗ 30/11/2122.00ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
EBEEROI VS ΡΑΜΟΛΙΜΕΝΤΑ
SPARTANS VS PEDESTRIANS

17η Αγωνιστική

06/12/2021 – 12/12/2021

Upcoming matches
ΟΜΑΔΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
BELLYBEERS VS AMOLA KALOUMPAΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 6/12/2121.00ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
LAST DANCE VS FLINT TROPICSΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 6/12/2122.30ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
ΡΑΜΟΛΙΜΕΝΤΑ VS PEDESTRIANSΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 8/12/2121.30ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
Α.Ο.Θ LEGENDS VS EBEEROI
ANO LIOSIA BC VS SPARTANS

18η Αγωνιστική

13/12/2021 – 19/12/2021

Upcoming matches
ΟΜΑΔΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
BELLYBEERS VS LAST DANCEΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 13/12/21 21.00ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
PEDESTRIANS VS A.O.Θ. LEGENDSΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 13/12/2122.30ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
ΡΑΜΟΛΙΜΕΝΤΑ VS ANO LIOSIA BCΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 18/12/2120.30ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
FLINT TROPICS VS AMOLA KALOUMPAΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 18/12/21 19.00ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
EBEEROI VS SPARTANS

Play Offs 1os γύρος

18/1/2022 – 23/1/2022

Upcoming matches
ΟΜΑΔΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
LAST DANCE(1os) VS —(8os)
ANO LIOSIA BC (3os) VS —(6os)
ΡΑΜΟΛΙΜΕΝΤΑ(2os) VS AMOLA KALOUMPA(7os)ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 19/1/2221.30ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
PEDESTRIANS(4os) VS BELLYBEERS(5os)

ΗΜΙΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ

24/1/2022 – 30/1/2022

Upcoming matches
ΟΜΑΔΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
LAST DANCE VS BELLYBEERSΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 24/1/2221.00ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
ANO LIOSIA BC VS ΡΑΜΟΛΙΜΕΝΤΑΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 26/1/2221.30ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
BELLYBEERS VS LAST DANCEΠΕΜΠΤΗ 27/1/2222.30ΑΓΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΡΑΜΟΛΙΜΕΝΤΑ VS ANO LIOSIA BCΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 28/1/2221.00ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ

21η Αγωνιστική

-/-/2021 – -/-/2021

Upcoming matches
ΟΜΑΔΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ

22η Αγωνιστική

-/-/2021 – -/-/2021

Upcoming matches
ΟΜΑΔΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ

23η Αγωνιστική

-/-/2021 – -/-/2021

Upcoming matches
ΟΜΑΔΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
© Copyright - Rebound Tournament