• Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων Α3

1η Αγωνιστική

12/10/2020 – 18/10/2020

Upcoming matches
ΟΜΑΔΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
RUN ‘N’ GUN VS KANALIERSΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 12/10/2022.30
ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
NEVERCOUPEN VS THUNDERCLUTCHΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 12/10/2022.30ΑΓΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
JUGOPLASTIKA VS ALL BLACKSΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 16/10/2022.30ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
WUHAN SURVIVORS VS THE TITANSΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 17/10/2016.30ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
PANTHERS VS WESTSIDEΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 17/10/20 18.00ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
CHICAGO TROLLS VS BEAR 365ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 18/10/2016.30ΑΓΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

2η Αγωνιστική

19/10/2020 – 25/10/2020

Upcoming matches
ΟΜΑΔΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
JUGOPLASTIKA VS THUNDERCLUTCHΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 19/10/2022.30ΑΓΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
WUHAN SURVIVORS VS RUN ‘N’ GUN ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 23/10/2021.00ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
CHICAGO TROLLS VS WESTSIDEΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 23/10/2022.30ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
PANTHERS VS NEVERCOUPENΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 24/10/2016.30ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
BEAR 365 VS KANALIERSΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 24/10/2019.30ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
ALL BLACKS VS THE TITANSΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 24/10/2021.00ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ

3η Αγωνιστική

26/10/2020 – 1/11/2020

Upcoming matches
ΟΜΑΔΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
NEVERCOUPEN ALL BLACKSΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 26/10/2022.30ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
RUN ‘N’ GUN VS BEAR 365ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 31/10/2018.00ΑΓΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
WUHAN SURVIVORS VS JUGOPLASTIKAΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 30/10/2021.00ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
KANALIERS VS THE TITANSΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 31/10/2021.00ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
CHICAGO TROLLS VS PANTHERSΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 1/11/2021.00ΑΓΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
THUNDERCLUTCH VS WESTSIDEΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 1/11/2016.30ΑΓΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

4η Αγωνιστική

21/6/2021 – 27/6/2021

Upcoming matches
ΟΜΑΔΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
RUN N’ GUN VS THE TITANS
BEAR 365 VS JUGOPLASTIKA
WESTSIDE VS WUHAN SURVIVORSΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 25/6/2121.00ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
KANALIERS VS NEVERCOUPEN
CHICAGO TROLLS VS THUNDERCLUTCHΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 27/6/2116.30ΑΓΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ALL BLACKS VS PANTHERSΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 26/6/2118.00ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ

5η Αγωνιστική

28/6/2021 – 4/7/2021

Upcoming matches
ΟΜΑΔΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
WESTSIDE VS NEVERCOUPEN



JUGOPLASTIKA VS PANTHERSΠΕΜΠΤΗ 1/7/2122.30ΑΓΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ALL BLACKS VS RUN ‘N’ GUNΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2/7/2121.00ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
BEAR 365 VS WUHAN SURVIVORSΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 30/6/2122.30ΑΓΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
THE TITANS VS THUNDERCLUTCH
CHICAGO TROLLS VS KANALIERS

6η Αγωνιστική

20/09/2021 – 26/09/2021

Upcoming matches
ΟΜΑΔΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
CHICAGO TROLLS VS WUHAN SURVIVORS
RUN ‘N’ GUN VS PANTHERSΠΕΜΠΤΗ 23/09/2122.30ΑΓΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
NEVERCOUPEN VS JUGOPLASTIKA
THUNDERCLUTCH VS BEAR 365ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 26/09/2119.30ΑΓΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
KANALIERS VS ALL BLACKSΤΡΙΤΗ 21/09/2122.00ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
THE TITANS VS WESTSIDE

7η Αγωνιστική

27/9/2021 – 3/10/2021

Upcoming matches
ΟΜΑΔΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
CHICAGO TROLLS VS JUGOPLASTIKA
NEVERCOUPEN VS THE TITANS
THUNDERCLUTCH VS KANALIERSΤΡΙΤΗ 28/9/2122.00ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
ΑΝΕΥ ΟΡΩΝ VS ALL BLACKSΤΡΙΤΗ 28/9/2122.30ΑΓΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
RUN ‘N’ GUN VS WESTSIDEΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 1/10/2122.30ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
PANTHERS VS BEAR 365ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 3/10/2119.30ΑΓΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

2η Αγωνιστική

– / – /2020 – – / – /2020

Upcoming matches
ΟΜΑΔΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
###
#

2η Αγωνιστική

– / – /2020 – – / – /2020

Upcoming matches
ΟΜΑΔΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
####

2η Αγωνιστική

– / – /2020 – – / – /2020

Upcoming matches
ΟΜΑΔΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
####

2η Αγωνιστική

– / – /2020 – – / – /2020

Upcoming matches
ΟΜΑΔΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
####

2η Αγωνιστική

– / – /2020 – – / – /2020

Upcoming matches
ΟΜΑΔΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
####

2η Αγωνιστική

– / – /2020 – – / – /2020

Upcoming matches
ΟΜΑΔΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
####

© Copyright - Rebound Tournament