• Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων Α1

Knockout αγωνιστική

22/6//2020 – 28/6/2020

Upcoming matches
ΟΜΑΔΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
Beerollers vs Run N’ Gun
Drunktors vs ΓΣ ΜΕΤΣ
Gangsters vs Tripontioi
Indians vs Erasers
Iguana vs thrakomakedones
ΑΟΘ Legends vs Sugarcity
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 22/6/2020
ΤΡΙΤΗ 23/6/2020
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 25/6/2020
ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 26/6/2020
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 27/6/2020
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 27/6/2020
22:30
22:30
22:30
22:30
16.30
20.00
ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ

Knockout Play Offs

29/6/2020 – 5/7/2020

Upcoming matches
ΟΜΑΔΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
Drunktors vs Thrak.Warriors
Gangsters vs Indians
Beerollers vs AOΘ Legends
Τρίτη 30/6/2020
Παρασκευή 3/7/2020
Κυριακή 5/7/2020
22.30
22.30
16.30
ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

Final Four

6/7/2020 – 12/7/2020

Upcoming matches
ΟΜΑΔΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
DRUNKTORS VS T. WARRIORS
GANGSTERS VS BEEROLLERS

ΤΡΙΤΗ 7/7/2020
ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 10/7/2020
22.30
22.30
ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

17η Αγωνιστική

24/02/2020 – 08/03/2020

Upcoming matches
ΟΜΑΔΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
DRUNKTORS v GANGSTERS
INDIANS v PALATIANI VETERANS
ERASERS B.C v Γ.Σ. ΜΕΤΣ
SUGARCITY v RUN ‘N’ GUN
Α.Ο.Θ LEGENDS v IGUANA PACERS
TRIPONTIOI v ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ
BEEROLLERS

ΤΡΙΤΗ 25/02/2020
ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 26/02/2020
ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 28/02/2020
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 07/03/2020
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 24/02/2020
ΤΡΙΤΗ 03/03/2020
——
22:30
22:30
22:30
18:30
20:00
22:30
——
ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
——-

Τελικός Α1

16/7/2020

Upcoming matches
ΟΜΑΔΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
DRUNKTORS vs GANGSTERS

ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 16/7/2022:30
ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

19η Αγωνιστική

16/03/2020 – 22/03/2020

Upcoming matches
ΟΜΑΔΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
DRUNKTORS v Γ.Σ. ΜΕΤΣ
PALATIANI v RUN ‘N’ GUN
GANGSTERS v IGUANA PACERS
INDIANS v ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ
ERASERS B.C v —–
SUGARCITY v BEEROLLERS
Α.Ο.Θ LEGENDS v TRIPONTIOI
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 16/03/2020
ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 18/03/2020
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 22/03/2020
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 19/03/2020
ΡΕΠΟ
ΤΡΙΤΗ 17/03/2020
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 19/03/2020
22:30
22:30
18:00
22:30
—–
22:30
20:00
ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
——-
AΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ

20η Αγωνιστική

23/03/2020 – 29/03/2020

Upcoming matches
ΟΜΑΔΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
RUN ‘N’ GUN v DRUNKTORS
IGUANA PACERS v Γ.Σ. ΜΕΤΣ
ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ v PALATIANI
——- v GANGSTERS
BEEROLLERS v INDIANS
TRIPONTIOI v ERASERS B.C
Α.Ο.Θ LEGENDS v SUGARCITY

ΠΕΜΠΤΗ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ
ΡΕΠΟ
ΤΡΙΤΗ
ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ
20:00
18:00
22:30
—–
22:30
22:30
18:30
ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
——
ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ

21η Αγωνιστική

30/03/2020 – 05/04/2020

Upcoming matches
ΟΜΑΔΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
DRUNKTORS v IGUANA PACERS
RUN ‘N’ GUN v ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ
Γ.Σ. ΜΕΤΣ v —-
PALATIANI v BEEROLLERS
GANGSTERS v TRIPONTIOI
INDIANS v Α.Ο.Θ LEGENDS
ERASERS B.C v SUGARCITY

ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 02/04/2020
ΤΡΙΤΗ 31/03/2020
ΡΕΠΟ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 04/03/2020
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 05/04/2020
ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 03/04/2020
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 05/04/2020
22:30
22:30
—–
21:30
21:00
22:30
22:30
ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
——
ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

9η Αγωνιστική

09/12/2019 – 15/12/2019

Upcoming matches
ΟΜΑΔΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
DRUNKTORS v ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ
IGUANA PACERS v GRAVA THUNDERS
RUN ‘N’ GUN v BEEROLLERS
Γ.Σ. ΜΕΤΣ v TRIPONTIOI
PALATIANI VETERANS v Α.Ο.Θ LEGENDS
GANGSTERS v SUGARCITY
INDIANS v ERASERS B.C
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 09/12/2019
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 14/12/2019
ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 11/12/2019
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 14/11/2019
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 12/12/2019
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 15/12/2019
ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 13/12/2019
21:30
20:00
22:30
21:30
21:30
17:30
22:30
ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ

10η Αγωνιστική

16/12/2019 – 22/12/2019

Upcoming matches
ΟΜΑΔΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
GRAVA THUNDERS v DRUNKTORS
BEEROLLERS v ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ
TRIPONTIOI v IGUANA PACERS
Α.Ο.Θ LEGENDS v RUN ‘N’ GUN
SUGARCITY v Γ.Σ. ΜΕΤΣ
ERASERS B.C v PALATIANI VETERANS
INDIANS v GANGSTERS
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 19/12/2019
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 16/12/2019
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 21/12/2019
ΤΡΙΤΗ 17/12/2019
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 21/12/2019
ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 20/12/2019
ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 18/12/2019
20:00
22:30
18:30
22:30
20:00
22:30
22:30
ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

11η Αγωνιστική

13/01/2020 – 19/01/2020

Upcoming matches
ΟΜΑΔΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
DRUNKTORS v BEEROLLERS
GRAVA THUNDERS v TRIPONTIOI
ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ v Α.Ο.Θ LEGENDS
IGUANA PACERS v SUGARCITY
RUN ‘N’ GUN v ERASERS B.C
Γ.Σ. ΜΕΤΣ v INDIANS
PALATIANI VETERANS v GANGSTERS
ΤΡΙΤΗ 14/01/2020
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 19/01/2020
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 16/01/2020
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 18/01/2020
ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 17/01/2020
ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 17/01/2020
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 18/01/2020
22:30
21:00
22:30
21:30
22:20
22:30
20:00
ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

12η Αγωνιστική

20/01/2020 – 26/01/2020

Upcoming matches
ΟΜΑΔΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
TRIPONTIOI v DRUNKTORS
Α.Ο.Θ LEGENDS v BEEROLLERS
SUGARCITY v GRAVA THUNDERS
ERASERS B.C v ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ
INDIANS v IGUANA PACERS
GANGSTERS v RUN ‘N’ GUN
PALATIANI VETERANS v Γ.Σ. ΜΕΤΣ
ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 24/01/2020
ΤΡΙΤΗ 21/01/2020
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 25/01/2020
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 20/01/2010
ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 22/01/2020
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 23/01/2020
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 25/01/2020
21:00
22:30
18:30
22:30
22:30
20:00
20:00
ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

13η Αγωνιστική

27/01/2020 – 02/02/2020

Upcoming matches
ΟΜΑΔΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ
DRUNKTORS v Α.Ο.Θ LEGENDS
TRIPONTIOI v SUGARCITY
BEEROLLERS v ERASERS B.C
GRAVA THUNDERS v INDIANS
ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ v GANGSTERS
IGUANA PACERS v PALATIANI VETERANS
RUN ‘N’ GUN v Γ.Σ. ΜΕΤΣ
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 30/01/2020
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 01/02/2020
ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 29/01/2020
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 30/01/2020
ΤΡΙΤΗ 28/01/2020
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 01/02/2020
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 30/01/2020
20:00
18:30
22:30
21:30
22:30
21:30
22:30
ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

© Copyright - Rebound Tournament